Žáci U13

Zápasy

20.
srpna
OD
15:30
Liga žáků U13, 1.kolo
1.FK Příbram FA - SK Klatovy 1898
1.FK Příbram FA
SK Klatovy 1898
stadion Na Litavce / UMT
21 : 5
(13:4)
27.
srpna
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 2.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FK Junior Strakonice
SK Klatovy 1898
FK Junior Strakonice
Klatovy / tráva
3 : 6
(1:2)
31.
srpna
OD
14:00
Liga žáků U13, 3.kolo
SFK AC SPARTA PRAHA - SK Klatovy 1898
SFK AC SPARTA PRAHA
SK Klatovy 1898
TCM Strahov / UMT
10 : 1
(2:0)
10.
září
OD
11:00
Liga žáků U13, 4.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
SK Klatovy 1898
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Klatovy / tráva
4 : 0
(1:0)
2.
října
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 7.kolo
SKP České Budějovice - SK Klatovy 1898
SKP České Budějovice
SK Klatovy 1898
SKP Č.Budějovice / tráva
8 : 5
(:)
8.
října
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 8.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FC Táborsko
SK Klatovy 1898
FC Táborsko
Klatovy / tráva
1 : 17
(:)
21.
října
OD
16:30
Liga žáků U13, 10.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
SK Klatovy 1898
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
Klatovy / tráva
3 : 10
(:)
25.
října
OD
16:00
Liga žáků U13, 5.kolo
FC Rokycany - SK Klatovy 1898
FC Rokycany
SK Klatovy 1898
Rokycany UMT + UO
3 : 6
(:)
30.
října
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 11.kolo
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice akademie - SK Klatovy 1898
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice akademie
SK Klatovy 1898
SCM Mladé / UMT
16 : 3
(:)
2.
listopadu
OD
16:30
Liga žáků U13, 9.kolo
SK Benešov - SK Klatovy 1898
SK Benešov
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Úročnice Benešov / tráva
5 : 0
(:)
5.
listopadu
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 12.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - VIKTORIA PLZEŇ - fotbal
SK Klatovy 1898
VIKTORIA PLZEŇ - fotbal
Klatovy / tráva
1 : 17
(:)
13.
listopadu
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 13.kolo
SK Aritma Praha - SK Klatovy 1898
SK Aritma Praha
SK Klatovy 1898
Aritma Praha / UMT
1 : 2
(:)
23.
listopadu
OD
17:00
Liga žáků U13, 6.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FC Písek fotbal
SK Klatovy 1898
FC Písek fotbal
Klatovy / tráva
5 : 10
(:)

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
PK+
PK-
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
VIKTORIA PLZEŇ - fotbalVIKTORIA PLZEŇ - fotbal
12
11
0
0
1
133:25
33
2.
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice akademieSK Dynamo Č. Budějovice akademie
13
10
0
0
1
107:40
32
3.
SFK AC SPARTA PRAHASFK AC SPARTA PRAHA
12
9
0
0
3
81:22
27
4.
FC Písek fotbalFC Písek fotbal
12
7
0
0
3
84:41
23
5.
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇSK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
12
7
0
0
4
56:47
22
6.
FC TáborskoFC Táborsko
12
6
0
0
5
79:44
19
7.
1.FK Příbram FA1.FK Příbram FA
12
5
0
0
5
63:54
17
8.
FC RokycanyFC Rokycany
12
5
0
0
6
68:84
16
9.
SKP České BudějoviceSKP České Budějovice
12
4
0
0
8
41:94
12
10.
SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha
13
3
0
0
9
24:61
10
11.
FK Junior Strakonice FK Junior Strakonice
13
3
0
0
9
33:73
10
12.
SK BenešovSK Benešov
12
3
0
0
8
37:110
10
13.
SK Klatovy 1898SK Klatovy 1898
13
3
0
0
10
39:124
9
14.
FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
4
0
0
0
4
2:28
0