Žáci U13

Zápasy

20.
srpna
OD
15:30
Liga žáků U13, 1.kolo
1.FK Příbram FA - SK Klatovy 1898
1.FK Příbram FA
SK Klatovy 1898
stadion Na Litavce / UMT
27.
srpna
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 2.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FK Junior Strakonice
SK Klatovy 1898
FK Junior Strakonice
Klatovy / tráva
31.
srpna
OD
14:00
Liga žáků U13, 3.kolo
SFK AC SPARTA PRAHA - SK Klatovy 1898
SFK AC SPARTA PRAHA
SK Klatovy 1898
TCM Strahov / UMT
11.
září
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 4.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
SK Klatovy 1898
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Klatovy / tráva
17.
září
OD
13:00
Liga žáků U13, 5.kolo
FC Rokycany - SK Klatovy 1898
FC Rokycany
SK Klatovy 1898
Rokycany UMT + UO
25.
září
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 6.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FC Písek fotbal
SK Klatovy 1898
FC Písek fotbal
Klatovy / tráva
2.
října
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 7.kolo
SKP České Budějovice - SK Klatovy 1898
SKP České Budějovice
SK Klatovy 1898
SKP Č.Budějovice / tráva
8.
října
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 8.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FC Táborsko
SK Klatovy 1898
FC Táborsko
Klatovy / tráva
16.
října
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 9.kolo
SK Benešov - SK Klatovy 1898
SK Benešov
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Úročnice Benešov / tráva
23.
října
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 10.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
SK Klatovy 1898
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
Klatovy / tráva
30.
října
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 11.kolo
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice akademie - SK Klatovy 1898
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice akademie
SK Klatovy 1898
SCM Mladé / UMT
5.
listopadu
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 12.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - VIKTORIA PLZEŇ - fotbal
SK Klatovy 1898
VIKTORIA PLZEŇ - fotbal
Klatovy / tráva
13.
listopadu
OD
10:00
Liga žáků U13, 13.kolo
SK Aritma Praha - SK Klatovy 1898
SK Aritma Praha
SK Klatovy 1898
Aritma Praha / UMT

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
PK+
PK-
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇSK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2.
FC RokycanyFC Rokycany
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3.
SK Klatovy 1898SK Klatovy 1898
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4.
SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
5.
FK Junior Strakonice FK Junior Strakonice
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
6.
SKP České BudějoviceSKP České Budějovice
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
7.
FC TáborskoFC Táborsko
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
8.
SFK AC SPARTA PRAHASFK AC SPARTA PRAHA
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
9.
VIKTORIA PLZEŇ - fotbalVIKTORIA PLZEŇ - fotbal
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
10.
1.FK Příbram FA1.FK Příbram FA
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
11.
SK BenešovSK Benešov
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
12.
FC Písek fotbalFC Písek fotbal
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
13.
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice akademieSK Dynamo Č. Budějovice akademie
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
14.
FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0