Starší žáci

Zápasy

21.
srpna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 2.kolo
Košutka - Klatovy
Košutka
Klatovy
Košutka / tráva II
1 : 13
(1:10)
28.
srpna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 3.kolo
Klatovy - Stříbro
Klatovy
Stříbro
Klatovy / tráva
18 : 0
(8:0)
1.
září
OD
17:45
KP starších žáků, 1.kolo
Klatovy - Rapid
Klatovy
Rapid
Klatovy / tráva
19 : 1
(9:1)
4.
září
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 4.kolo
Nýrsko / Železná Ruda - Klatovy
Nýrsko / Železná Ruda
Klatovy
Nýrsko
0 : 14
(0:7)
11.
září
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 5.kolo
Klatovy - Tachov
Klatovy
Tachov
Klatovy / tráva
8 : 0
(3:0)
19.
září
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 6.kolo
Horažďovice / Sv.Hrádek - Klatovy
Horažďovice / Sv.Hrádek
Klatovy
Horažďovice
0 : 7
(0:4)
28.
září
OD
15:00
KP starších žáků, 8.kolo
Klatovy - Vejprnice
Klatovy
Vejprnice
Klatovy / tráva
9 : 1
(6:0)
2.
října
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 9.kolo
Senco Doubravka - Klatovy
Senco Doubravka
Klatovy
Senco Doubravka / UMT
2 : 3
(1:0)
9.
října
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 10.kolo
Klatovy - Domažlice
Klatovy
Domažlice
Klatovy / tráva
4 : 0
(3:0)
13.
října
OD
16:00
KP starších žáků, 7.kolo
Klatovy - Křimice
Klatovy
Křimice
Klatovy UMT+UO
5 : 1
(1:0)
16.
října
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 11.kolo
Sušice - Klatovy
Sušice
Klatovy
Sušice - UMT
1 : 4
(1:1)
23.
října
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 12.kolo
Klatovy - Přeštice
Klatovy
Přeštice
Klatovy / tráva
1 : 0
(0:0)
30.
října
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 13.kolo
Luby - Klatovy
Luby
Klatovy
Luby
0 : 9
(0:4)
27.
břena
OD
13:00
KP starších žáků, 14.kolo
Rapid - Klatovy
Rapid
Klatovy
Rapid
1 : 7
(1:1)
2.
dubna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 15.kolo
Klatovy - Košutka
Klatovy
Košutka
Klatovy UMT
5 : 4
(2:2)
9.
dubna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 16.kolo
Stříbro - Klatovy
Stříbro
Klatovy
Stříbro - UMT
1 : 7
(1:3)
16.
dubna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 17.kolo
Klatovy - Nýrsko / Železná Ruda
Klatovy
Nýrsko / Železná Ruda
Klatovy / tráva
7 : 0
(3:0)
24.
dubna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 18.kolo
Tachov - Klatovy
Tachov
Klatovy
FK Tachov
0 : 5
(0:2)
30.
dubna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 19.kolo
Klatovy - Horažďovice / Sv.Hrádek
Klatovy
Horažďovice / Sv.Hrádek
Klatovy / tráva
6 : 1
(:)
8.
kvěna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 20.kolo
Křimice - Klatovy
Křimice
Klatovy
Křimice
1 : 9
(:)
14.
kvěna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 21.kolo
Klatovy - Senco Doubravka
Klatovy
Senco Doubravka
Klatovy / tráva
4 : 0
(:)
21.
kvěna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 22.kolo
Domažlice - Klatovy
Domažlice
Klatovy
Domažlice / UMT
1 : 5
(:)
28.
kvěna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 24.kolo
Klatovy - Sušice
Klatovy
Sušice
Klatovy / tráva
9.
června
OD
16:30
KP starších žáků, 23.kolo
Přeštice - Klatovy
Přeštice
Klatovy
Přeštice / tráva
11.
června
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 25.kolo
Klatovy - Luby
Klatovy
Luby
Klatovy / tráva
18.
června
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků, 26.kolo
Vejprnice - Klatovy
Vejprnice
Klatovy
Vejprnice / UMT

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
PK+
PK-
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
KlatovyKlatovy
22
22
0
0
0
169:16
66
2.
DomažliceDomažlice
21
16
0
0
2
80:22
51
3.
Senco DoubravkaSenco Doubravka
22
16
0
0
4
100:26
50
4.
KošutkaKošutka
22
13
0
0
7
79:70
41
5.
TachovTachov
23
13
0
0
9
80:60
40
6.
PřešticePřeštice
22
9
0
0
8
60:47
32
7.
VejprniceVejprnice
23
10
0
0
11
57:68
32
8.
LubyLuby
22
8
0
0
11
44:87
27
9.
KřimiceKřimice
22
8
0
0
12
47:57
26
10.
Nýrsko / Železná RudaNýrsko / Železná Ruda
22
7
0
0
14
46:90
22
11.
SušiceSušice
22
6
0
0
14
29:66
20
12.
Horažďovice / Sv.HrádekHoražďovice / Sv.Hrádek
22
6
0
0
16
35:72
18
13.
RapidRapid
22
4
0
0
16
51:123
14
14.
StříbroStříbro
23
3
0
0
17
30:103
12