Starší žáci

Zápasy

21.
srpna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků U15, 1.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK RAPID PLZEŇ
SK Klatovy 1898
SK RAPID PLZEŇ
Klatovy - UMT
3 : 0
(:)
28.
srpna
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků U15, 2.kolo
TJ Košutka Plzeň - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Košutka Plzeň
SK Klatovy 1898
Košutka
5 : 1
(3:0)
3.
září
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků U15, 3.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FK Tachov
SK Klatovy 1898
FK Tachov
Klatovy - UMT
2 : 8
(0:4)
11.
září
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků U15, 4.kolo
TJ Sušice - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Sušice
SK Klatovy 1898
Sušice - UMT
1 : 2
(0:1)
18.
září
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků U15, 5.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ Jiskra Domažlice
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
Klatovy - UMT
3 : 6
(:)
24.
září
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků U15, 6.kolo
TJ Přeštice - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Přeštice
SK Klatovy 1898
Přeštice
7 : 6
(:)
1.
října
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků U15, 7.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FC KŘIMICE
SK Klatovy 1898
FC KŘIMICE
Klatovy - UMT
9.
října
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků U15, 8.kolo
Horažďovice / Sv.Hrádek - SK Klatovy 1898
Horažďovice / Sv.Hrádek
SK Klatovy 1898
Horažďovice
15.
října
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků U15, 9.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ START LUBY
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ START LUBY
Klatovy - UMT
22.
října
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků U15, 10.kolo
TJ Baník Stříbro - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Baník Stříbro
SK Klatovy 1898
Stříbro
29.
října
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků U15, 11.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - Nýrsko / Železná Ruda
SK Klatovy 1898
Nýrsko / Železná Ruda
Klatovy - UMT
12.
listopadu
OD
10:00
KP starších žáků U15, 13.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK Slavia Vejprnice
SK Klatovy 1898
SK Slavia Vejprnice
Klatovy - UMT

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
PK+
PK-
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
Horažďovice / Sv.HrádekHoražďovice / Sv.Hrádek
5
5
0
0
0
34:4
15
2.
Nýrsko / Železná RudaNýrsko / Železná Ruda
5
5
0
0
0
26:7
15
3.
TJ Košutka PlzeňTJ Košutka Plzeň
5
4
0
0
1
28:11
12
4.
FK TachovFK Tachov
5
4
0
0
1
24:13
12
5.
TJ Jiskra DomažliceTJ Jiskra Domažlice
4
3
0
0
1
22:10
9
6.
TJ START LUBYTJ START LUBY
6
3
0
0
3
22:19
9
7.
SK Klatovy 1898SK Klatovy 1898
6
2
0
0
4
17:27
6
8.
TJ Baník StříbroTJ Baník Stříbro
6
2
0
0
4
16:27
6
9.
TJ Přeštice TJ Přeštice
5
2
0
0
3
12:24
6
10.
SK RAPID PLZEŇ SK RAPID PLZEŇ
5
1
0
0
3
10:14
4
11.
SK Slavia VejprniceSK Slavia Vejprnice
6
1
0
0
4
7:24
4
12.
FC KŘIMICEFC KŘIMICE
5
1
0
0
4
10:24
3
13.
TJ SušiceTJ Sušice
5
0
0
0
5
8:32
0