Mladší žáci

Zápasy

21.
srpna
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 1.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK RAPID PLZEŇ
SK Klatovy 1898
SK RAPID PLZEŇ
Klatovy - UMT
3 : 0
(:)
28.
srpna
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 2.kolo
TJ Košutka Plzeň - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Košutka Plzeň
SK Klatovy 1898
Košutka
5 : 5
(2:1)
3.
září
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 3.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FK Tachov
SK Klatovy 1898
FK Tachov
Klatovy - UMT
3 : 4
(2:3)
11.
září
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 4.kolo
TJ Sušice - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Sušice
SK Klatovy 1898
Sušice - UMT
4 : 0
(1:0)
18.
září
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 5.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ Jiskra Domažlice
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
Klatovy - UMT
3 : 8
(:)
24.
září
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 6.kolo
TJ Přeštice - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Přeštice
SK Klatovy 1898
Přeštice
2 : 4
(:)
1.
října
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 7.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FC KŘIMICE
SK Klatovy 1898
FC KŘIMICE
Klatovy - UMT
9.
října
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 8.kolo
Horažďovice / Sv.Hrádek - SK Klatovy 1898
Horažďovice / Sv.Hrádek
SK Klatovy 1898
Horažďovice
15.
října
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 9.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ START LUBY
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ START LUBY
Klatovy - UMT
22.
října
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 10.kolo
TJ Baník Stříbro - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Baník Stříbro
SK Klatovy 1898
Stříbro
29.
října
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 11.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - Nýrsko / Železná Ruda
SK Klatovy 1898
Nýrsko / Železná Ruda
Klatovy - UMT
12.
listopadu
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 13.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK Slavia Vejprnice
SK Klatovy 1898
SK Slavia Vejprnice
Klatovy - UMT

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
PK+
PK-
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
FK TachovFK Tachov
5
5
0
0
0
36:6
15
2.
TJ SušiceTJ Sušice
5
4
0
0
0
34:7
13
3.
TJ Jiskra DomažliceTJ Jiskra Domažlice
4
4
0
0
0
42:6
12
4.
Horažďovice / Sv.HrádekHoražďovice / Sv.Hrádek
4
4
0
0
0
36:5
12
5.
TJ START LUBYTJ START LUBY
6
4
0
0
2
35:10
12
6.
SK Klatovy 1898SK Klatovy 1898
6
2
0
0
3
18:23
7
7.
FC KŘIMICEFC KŘIMICE
4
2
0
0
2
21:10
6
8.
SK RAPID PLZEŇ SK RAPID PLZEŇ
5
2
0
0
3
11:11
6
9.
TJ Košutka PlzeňTJ Košutka Plzeň
5
1
0
0
2
19:21
5
10.
TJ Přeštice TJ Přeštice
5
1
0
0
3
11:22
4
11.
TJ Baník StříbroTJ Baník Stříbro
6
1
0
0
4
11:44
4
12.
Nýrsko / Železná RudaNýrsko / Železná Ruda
5
0
0
0
5
4:50
0
13.
SK Slavia VejprniceSK Slavia Vejprnice
6
0
0
0
6
4:67
0