Mladší žáci

Zápasy

21.
srpna
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 1.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK RAPID PLZEŇ
SK Klatovy 1898
SK RAPID PLZEŇ
Klatovy - UMT
3 : 0
(:)
28.
srpna
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 2.kolo
TJ Košutka Plzeň - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Košutka Plzeň
SK Klatovy 1898
Košutka
5 : 5
(2:1)
3.
září
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 3.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FK Tachov
SK Klatovy 1898
FK Tachov
Klatovy - UMT
3 : 4
(2:3)
11.
září
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 4.kolo
TJ Sušice - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Sušice
SK Klatovy 1898
Sušice - UMT
4 : 0
(1:0)
18.
září
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 5.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ Jiskra Domažlice
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
Klatovy - UMT
3 : 8
(:)
24.
září
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 6.kolo
TJ Přeštice - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Přeštice
SK Klatovy 1898
Přeštice
2 : 4
(:)
1.
října
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 7.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FC KŘIMICE
SK Klatovy 1898
FC KŘIMICE
Klatovy - UMT
2 : 2
(:)
9.
října
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 8.kolo
Horažďovice / Sv.Hrádek - SK Klatovy 1898
Horažďovice / Sv.Hrádek
SK Klatovy 1898
Horažďovice
4 : 2
(:)
15.
října
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 9.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ START LUBY
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ START LUBY
Klatovy - UMT
3 : 1
(:)
22.
října
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 10.kolo
TJ Baník Stříbro - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Baník Stříbro
SK Klatovy 1898
Stříbro
3 : 13
(:)
29.
října
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 11.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - Nýrsko / Železná Ruda
SK Klatovy 1898
Nýrsko / Železná Ruda
Klatovy - UMT
11 : 1
(:)
12.
listopadu
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků U14, 13.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK Slavia Vejprnice
SK Klatovy 1898
SK Slavia Vejprnice
Klatovy - UMT
10 : 2
(:)

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
PK+
PK-
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
Horažďovice / Sv.HrádekHoražďovice / Sv.Hrádek
12
12
0
0
0
83:12
36
2.
TJ Jiskra DomažliceTJ Jiskra Domažlice
12
10
0
0
1
105:19
31
3.
FK TachovFK Tachov
12
9
0
0
3
57:28
27
4.
TJ START LUBYTJ START LUBY
12
8
0
0
4
56:20
24
5.
TJ SušiceTJ Sušice
12
7
0
0
3
71:26
23
6.
SK Klatovy 1898SK Klatovy 1898
12
6
0
0
4
59:36
20
7.
TJ Přeštice TJ Přeštice
12
5
0
0
5
38:50
17
8.
TJ Košutka PlzeňTJ Košutka Plzeň
12
3
0
0
6
39:46
12
9.
SK RAPID PLZEŇ SK RAPID PLZEŇ
12
4
0
0
8
29:45
12
10.
TJ Baník StříbroTJ Baník Stříbro
12
3
0
0
6
32:66
12
11.
FC KŘIMICEFC KŘIMICE
12
2
0
0
9
27:53
7
12.
Nýrsko / Železná RudaNýrsko / Železná Ruda
12
1
0
0
10
17:104
4
13.
SK Slavia VejprniceSK Slavia Vejprnice
12
0
0
0
11
11:119
1