B Tým

Zápasy

21.
srpna
OD
16:00
1.B třída sk. B, 1.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 B - TJ Sokol Blovice
SK Klatovy 1898 B
TJ Sokol Blovice
Klatovy - UMT
2 : 5
(1:2)
27.
srpna
OD
17:30
1.B třída sk. B, 2.kolo
TJ Měcholupy - SK Klatovy 1898 B
TJ Měcholupy
SK Klatovy 1898 B
Měcholupy
8 : 0
(3:0)
4.
září
OD
16:00
1.B třída sk. B, 3.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 B - TJ Chotěšov
SK Klatovy 1898 B
TJ Chotěšov
Klatovy - UMT
8 : 3
(3:0)
10.
září
OD
17:00
1.B třída sk. B, 4.kolo
TJ Svatobor Hrádek - SK Klatovy 1898 B
TJ Svatobor Hrádek
SK Klatovy 1898 B
Hrádek
4 : 1
(1:1)
18.
září
OD
16:00
1.B třída sk. B, 5.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 B - TJ Sokol Štěnovice
SK Klatovy 1898 B
TJ Sokol Štěnovice
Klatovy - UMT
6 : 1
(:)
24.
září
OD
16:30
1.B třída sk. B, 6.kolo
TJ Sokol Losiná - SK Klatovy 1898 B
TJ Sokol Losiná
SK Klatovy 1898 B
Losiná
3 : 3
(:)
2.
října
OD
16:00
1.B třída sk. B, 7.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 B - FK Svéradice
SK Klatovy 1898 B
FK Svéradice
Klatovy - UMT
8.
října
OD
16:00
1.B třída sk. B, 8.kolo
TJ Pfeifer Chanovice - SK Klatovy 1898 B
TJ Pfeifer Chanovice
SK Klatovy 1898 B
Chanovice
16.
října
OD
15:30
1.B třída sk. B, 9.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 B - TJ Dobřany
SK Klatovy 1898 B
TJ Dobřany
Klatovy - UMT
22.
října
OD
10:15
1.B třída sk. B, 10.kolo
SK Bolešiny - SK Klatovy 1898 B
SK Bolešiny
SK Klatovy 1898 B
Bolešiny
29.
října
OD
14:30
1.B třída sk. B, 11.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 B - FK Horažďovice
SK Klatovy 1898 B
FK Horažďovice
Klatovy - UMT
5.
listopadu
OD
14:00
1.B třída sk. B, 12.kolo
TJ Sokol Pačejov - SK Klatovy 1898 B
TJ Sokol Pačejov
SK Klatovy 1898 B
Pačejov
13.
listopadu
OD
14:00
1.B třída sk. B, 13.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 B - SK Kovodružstvo Strážov
SK Klatovy 1898 B
SK Kovodružstvo Strážov
Klatovy - UMT

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
PK+
PK-
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
TJ DobřanyTJ Dobřany
6
5
0
0
1
26:3
15
2.
FK HoražďoviceFK Horažďovice
6
4
0
0
1
17:12
13
3.
TJ MěcholupyTJ Měcholupy
5
3
0
0
0
21:5
11
4.
TJ Svatobor HrádekTJ Svatobor Hrádek
5
3
0
0
0
17:7
11
5.
TJ Pfeifer ChanoviceTJ Pfeifer Chanovice
6
3
0
0
1
10:9
11
6.
TJ Sokol BloviceTJ Sokol Blovice
6
2
0
0
2
18:14
8
7.
TJ Sokol LosináTJ Sokol Losiná
6
2
0
0
2
13:17
8
8.
SK Klatovy 1898 BSK Klatovy 1898 B
6
2
0
0
3
20:24
7
9.
FK SvéradiceFK Svéradice
5
2
0
0
2
12:20
7
10.
TJ Chotěšov TJ Chotěšov
5
2
0
0
3
11:15
6
11.
SK Kovodružstvo StrážovSK Kovodružstvo Strážov
5
1
0
0
2
7:10
5
12.
SK BolešinySK Bolešiny
6
1
0
0
4
6:12
4
13.
TJ Sokol ŠtěnoviceTJ Sokol Štěnovice
6
1
0
0
5
9:21
3
14.
TJ Sokol PačejovTJ Sokol Pačejov
5
0
0
0
5
3:21
0