A Tým

Zápasy

31.
července
OD
17:00
Divize A, 1.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
SK Klatovy 1898
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Klatovy / tráva
2 : 1
(1:0)
7.
srpna
OD
17:00
Divize A, 2.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ Slavoj Mýto
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Slavoj Mýto
Klatovy / tráva
3 : 0
(0:0)
14.
srpna
OD
10:15
Divize A, 3.kolo
FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně - SK Klatovy 1898
FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně
SK Klatovy 1898
Mariánské Lázně / tráva
4 : 1
(1:0)
21.
srpna
OD
17:00
Divize A, 4.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FC Rokycany
SK Klatovy 1898
FC Rokycany
Klatovy / tráva
2 : 0
(0:0)
28.
srpna
OD
10:15
Divize A, 5.kolo
Český lev - Union Beroun - SK Klatovy 1898
Český lev - Union Beroun
SK Klatovy 1898
MS Na Ostrově / tráva
0 : 2
(0:1)
4.
září
OD
17:00
Divize A, 6.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY
Klatovy / tráva
2 : 0
(2:0)
11.
září
OD
10:30
Divize A, 7.kolo
SK Hořovice - SK Klatovy 1898
SK Hořovice
SK Klatovy 1898
Hořovice / UMT
0 : 3
(0:2)
18.
září
OD
15:30
Divize A, 8.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
SK Klatovy 1898
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
Klatovy / tráva
3 : 3
(2:0)
25.
září
OD
16:00
Divize A, 9.kolo
FK HVĚZDA CHEB - SK Klatovy 1898
FK HVĚZDA CHEB
SK Klatovy 1898
Hvězda Cheb / UMT
3 : 1
(1:1)
28.
září
OD
15:30
Divize A, 10.kolo
SK OTAVA Katovice - SK Klatovy 1898
SK OTAVA Katovice
SK Klatovy 1898
Katovice / tráva
4 : 2
(1:1)
2.
října
OD
15:00
Divize A, 11.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK SENCO Doubravka
SK Klatovy 1898
SK SENCO Doubravka
Klatovy / tráva
2 : 1
(1:0)
9.
října
OD
15:00
Divize A, 12.kolo
TJ Spartak Soběslav - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Spartak Soběslav
SK Klatovy 1898
Soběslav / tráva
2 : 2
(0:2)
16.
října
OD
14:30
Divize A, 13.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FK JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 1910
SK Klatovy 1898
FK JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 1910
Klatovy / tráva
6 : 2
(3:2)
23.
října
OD
14:30
Divize A, 14.kolo
TJ Sokol Lom - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Sokol Lom
SK Klatovy 1898
Bydlinského / tráva
1 : 3
(1:1)
30.
října
OD
14:30
Divize A, 15.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FK ROBSTAV Přeštice
SK Klatovy 1898
FK ROBSTAV Přeštice
Klatovy / tráva
1 : 4
(1:4)
12.
břena
OD
15:30
Divize A, 16.kolo
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - SK Klatovy 1898
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
SK Klatovy 1898
SCM Mladé UMT
0 : 0
(0:0)
20.
břena
OD
15:00
Divize A, 17.kolo
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Slavoj Mýto
SK Klatovy 1898
Slavoj Mýto / tráva
3 : 1
(1:0)
26.
břena
OD
15:00
Divize A, 18.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně
SK Klatovy 1898
FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně
Klatovy / tráva
3 : 2
(1:2)
2.
dubna
OD
16:30
Divize A, 19.kolo
FC Rokycany - SK Klatovy 1898
FC Rokycany
SK Klatovy 1898
Rokycany / tráva
2 : 3
(1:2)
9.
dubna
OD
16:30
Divize A, 20.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - Český lev - Union Beroun
SK Klatovy 1898
Český lev - Union Beroun
Klatovy / tráva
5 : 0
(2:0)
17.
dubna
OD
17:00
Divize A, 21.kolo
TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY
SK Klatovy 1898
Tatran Sedlčany / tráva
2 : 3
(1:2)
23.
dubna
OD
17:00
Divize A, 22.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK Hořovice
SK Klatovy 1898
SK Hořovice
Klatovy / tráva
2 : 1
(0:0)
30.
dubna
OD
10:15
Divize A, 23.kolo
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ - SK Klatovy 1898
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
SK Klatovy 1898
SK Petřín Plzeň / tráva
4 : 1
(1:0)
7.
kvěna
OD
17:00
Divize A, 24.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FK HVĚZDA CHEB
SK Klatovy 1898
FK HVĚZDA CHEB
Klatovy / tráva
4 : 2
(1:2)
14.
kvěna
OD
17:00
Divize A, 25.kolo
SK SENCO Doubravka - SK Klatovy 1898
SK SENCO Doubravka
SK Klatovy 1898
Senco Doubravka / tráva
4 : 2
(1:2)
21.
kvěna
OD
17:00
Divize A, 26.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ Spartak Soběslav
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Spartak Soběslav
Klatovy / tráva
0 : 2
(0:0)
29.
kvěna
OD
16:00
Divize A, 27.kolo
FK JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 1910 - SK Klatovy 1898
FK JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 1910
SK Klatovy 1898
stadion Vajgar / tráva
0 : 3
(0:1)
4.
června
OD
17:00
Divize A, 28.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ Sokol Lom
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Sokol Lom
Klatovy / tráva
3 : 0
(1:0)
11.
června
OD
14:30
Divize A, 29.kolo
FK ROBSTAV Přeštice - SK Klatovy 1898
FK ROBSTAV Přeštice
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Přeštice / tráva
3 : 1
(0:1)
15.
června
OD
18:00
Divize A, 30.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK OTAVA Katovice
SK Klatovy 1898
SK OTAVA Katovice
SK OTAVA Katovice
2 : 2
(:)

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
PK+
PK-
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
FK ROBSTAV PřešticeFK ROBSTAV Přeštice
30
25
0
0
0
88:23
80
2.
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice BSK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
30
19
0
0
5
84:30
63
3.
SK Klatovy 1898SK Klatovy 1898
30
17
0
0
9
68:52
55
4.
SK SENCO DoubravkaSK SENCO Doubravka
30
16
0
0
9
59:37
53
5.
TJ Sokol LomTJ Sokol Lom
30
15
0
0
9
64:41
51
6.
SK OTAVA KatoviceSK OTAVA Katovice
30
15
0
0
11
60:55
49
7.
TJ Spartak SoběslavTJ Spartak Soběslav
30
15
0
0
12
61:38
48
8.
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇSK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
30
13
0
0
8
65:47
48
9.
FC RokycanyFC Rokycany
30
12
0
0
15
67:54
39
10.
TJ Slavoj MýtoTJ Slavoj Mýto
30
10
0
0
15
42:59
35
11.
FC VIKTORIA Mariánské LázněFC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně
30
9
0
0
15
51:70
33
12.
FK HVĚZDA CHEBFK HVĚZDA CHEB
30
9
0
0
15
35:55
33
13.
SK HořoviceSK Hořovice
30
9
0
0
16
35:72
32
14.
FK JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 1910FK JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 1910
30
7
0
0
19
34:77
25
15.
Český lev - Union BerounČeský lev - Union Beroun
30
5
0
0
21
24:78
19
16.
TJ TATRAN SEDLČANYTJ TATRAN SEDLČANY
30
5
0
0
22
39:88
18