Mladší žáci

Zápasy

21.
srpna
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků, 2.kolo
Košutka - Klatovy
Košutka
Klatovy
Košutka / tráva II
2 : 24
(0:14)
28.
srpna
OD
11:45
KP mladších žáků, 3.kolo
Klatovy - Stříbro
Klatovy
Stříbro
Klatovy / tráva
13 : 1
(4:1)
1.
září
OD
16:00
KP mladších žáků, 1.kolo
Klatovy - Rapid
Klatovy
Rapid
Klatovy / tráva
27 : 0
(11:0)
4.
září
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků, 4.kolo
Nýrsko / Železná Ruda - Klatovy
Nýrsko / Železná Ruda
Klatovy
Nýrsko
1 : 14
(0:8)
11.
září
OD
11:45
KP mladších žáků, 5.kolo
Klatovy - Tachov
Klatovy
Tachov
Klatovy / tráva
2 : 3
(1:1)
19.
září
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků, 6.kolo
Horažďovice / Sv.Hrádek - Klatovy
Horažďovice / Sv.Hrádek
Klatovy
Horažďovice
4 : 2
(2:1)
28.
září
OD
16:45
KP mladších žáků, 13.kolo
Klatovy - Vejprnice
Klatovy
Vejprnice
Klatovy / tráva
14 : 2
(4:2)
2.
října
OD
11:45
KP mladších žáků, 8.kolo
Senco Doubravka - Klatovy
Senco Doubravka
Klatovy
Senco Doubravka / UMT
5 : 8
(:)
9.
října
OD
11:45
KP mladších žáků, 9.kolo
Klatovy - Domažlice
Klatovy
Domažlice
Klatovy / tráva
1 : 8
(:)
13.
října
OD
18:00
KP mladších žáků, 7.kolo
Klatovy - Křimice
Klatovy
Křimice
Klatovy UMT+UO
3 : 1
(:)
16.
října
OD
12:00
KP mladších žáků, 10.kolo
Sušice - Klatovy
Sušice
Klatovy
Sušice - UMT
2 : 6
(:)
23.
října
OD
11:45
KP mladších žáků, 11.kolo
Klatovy - Přeštice
Klatovy
Přeštice
Klatovy / tráva
5 : 6
(:)
30.
října
OD
11:45
KP mladších žáků, 12.kolo
Luby - Klatovy
Luby
Klatovy
Luby
2 : 5
(:)

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
PK+
PK-
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
DomažliceDomažlice
12
12
0
0
0
209:10
36
2.
Horažďovice / Sv.HrádekHoražďovice / Sv.Hrádek
13
11
0
0
2
135:16
33
3.
KlatovyKlatovy
13
9
0
0
4
124:37
27
4.
LubyLuby
12
9
0
0
3
100:29
27
5.
TachovTachov
13
9
0
0
4
92:37
27
6.
KřimiceKřimice
13
9
0
0
4
67:32
27
7.
SušiceSušice
13
7
0
0
6
59:65
21
8.
KošutkaKošutka
12
5
0
0
6
62:86
16
9.
Senco DoubravkaSenco Doubravka
13
5
0
0
8
49:80
15
10.
PřešticePřeštice
13
5
0
0
8
69:106
15
11.
RapidRapid
13
3
0
0
9
43:162
10
12.
VejprniceVejprnice
12
2
0
0
10
29:137
6
13.
StříbroStříbro
13
2
0
0
11
22:142
6
14.
Nýrsko / Železná RudaNýrsko / Železná Ruda
13
0
0
0
13
19:140
0