B Tým

Zápasy

7.
srpna
OD
18:00
1.B třída sk. B, 1.kolo
Měcholupy - Klatovy B
Měcholupy
Klatovy B
Měcholupy
3 : 2
(2:1)
15.
srpna
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 2.kolo
Klatovy B - Bolešiny
Klatovy B
Bolešiny
Klatovy / tráva
4 : 2
(1:1)
21.
srpna
OD
17:30
1.B třída sk. B, 3.kolo
Chotěšov - Klatovy B
Chotěšov
Klatovy B
Tráva
2 : 3
(2:1)
29.
srpna
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 4.kolo
Klatovy B - Štěnovice
Klatovy B
Štěnovice
Klatovy / tráva
4 : 3
(2:1)
5.
září
OD
17:00
1.B třída sk. B, 5.kolo
Horažďovice - Klatovy B
Horažďovice
Klatovy B
Horažďovice
2 : 1
(1:1)
12.
září
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 6.kolo
Klatovy B - Kasejovice
Klatovy B
Kasejovice
Klatovy / tráva
3 : 1
(1:1)
18.
září
OD
16:30
1.B třída sk. B, 7.kolo
Chanovice - Klatovy B
Chanovice
Klatovy B
Chanovice
3 : 0
(0:0)
26.
září
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 8.kolo
Klatovy B - Dobřany
Klatovy B
Dobřany
Klatovy / tráva
8 : 2
(2:0)
2.
října
OD
16:00
1.B třída sk. B, 9.kolo
Vrhaveč - Klatovy B
Vrhaveč
Klatovy B
Vrhaveč
3 : 1
(1:1)
10.
října
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 10.kolo
Klatovy B - Chlumčany
Klatovy B
Chlumčany
Klatovy / tráva
0 : 6
(0:3)
16.
října
OD
14:30
1.B třída sk. B, 11.kolo
Přeštice B - Klatovy B
Přeštice B
Klatovy B
TJ Přeštice / UMT
2 : 0
(1:0)
24.
října
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 12.kolo
Klatovy B - Pačejov
Klatovy B
Pačejov
Klatovy / tráva
6 : 1
(2:1)
30.
října
OD
10:30
1.B třída sk. B, 13.kolo
Klatovy B - Blovice
Klatovy B
Blovice
Klatovy UMT+UO
4 : 6
(2:2)
26.
břena
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 14.kolo
Blovice - Klatovy B
Blovice
Klatovy B
Blovice
3.
dubna
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 15.kolo
Klatovy B - Měcholupy
Klatovy B
Měcholupy
Klatovy / tráva
9.
dubna
OD
16:30
1.B třída sk. B, 16.kolo
Bolešiny - Klatovy B
Bolešiny
Klatovy B
Bolešiny
17.
dubna
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 17.kolo
Klatovy B - Chotěšov
Klatovy B
Chotěšov
Klatovy / tráva
23.
dubna
OD
16:00
1.B třída sk. B, 18.kolo
Štěnovice - Klatovy B
Štěnovice
Klatovy B
Štěnovice
1.
kvěna
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 19.kolo
Klatovy B - Horažďovice
Klatovy B
Horažďovice
Klatovy / tráva
7.
kvěna
OD
17:30
1.B třída sk. B, 20.kolo
Kasejovice - Klatovy B
Kasejovice
Klatovy B
Kasejovice
15.
kvěna
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 21.kolo
Klatovy B - Chanovice
Klatovy B
Chanovice
Klatovy / tráva
21.
kvěna
OD
18:00
1.B třída sk. B, 22.kolo
Dobřany - Klatovy B
Dobřany
Klatovy B
Dobřany
29.
kvěna
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 23.kolo
Klatovy B - Vrhaveč
Klatovy B
Vrhaveč
Klatovy / tráva
4.
června
OD
18:00
1.B třída sk. B, 24.kolo
Chlumčany - Klatovy B
Chlumčany
Klatovy B
Chlumčany
12.
června
OD
15:00
1.B třída sk. B, 25.kolo
Klatovy B - Přeštice B
Klatovy B
Přeštice B
Klatovy / tráva
18.
června
OD
16:00
1.B třída sk. B, 26.kolo
Pačejov - Klatovy B
Pačejov
Klatovy B
Pačejov

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
PK+
PK-
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
Přeštice BPřeštice B
13
11
0
0
2
48:10
33
2.
ChlumčanyChlumčany
13
11
0
0
2
46:14
33
3.
HoražďoviceHoražďovice
13
9
0
0
4
38:28
27
4.
BloviceBlovice
13
8
0
0
5
39:28
24
5.
MěcholupyMěcholupy
13
8
0
0
5
38:28
24
6.
ChanoviceChanovice
13
8
0
0
5
40:35
24
7.
ChotěšovChotěšov
13
7
0
0
6
22:24
21
8.
Klatovy BKlatovy B
13
6
0
0
7
36:36
18
9.
DobřanyDobřany
13
5
0
0
8
30:28
15
10.
BolešinyBolešiny
13
4
0
0
9
24:35
12
11.
KasejoviceKasejovice
13
4
0
0
9
20:32
12
12.
ŠtěnoviceŠtěnovice
13
4
0
0
9
25:43
12
13.
PačejovPačejov
13
3
0
0
10
17:47
9
14.
VrhavečVrhaveč
13
3
0
0
10
13:48
9