A Tým

Zápasy

31.
července
OD
17:00
Divize A, 1.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
SK Klatovy 1898
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Klatovy / tráva
2 : 1
(1:0)
7.
srpna
OD
17:00
Divize A, 2.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ Slavoj Mýto
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Slavoj Mýto
Klatovy / tráva
3 : 0
(0:0)
14.
srpna
OD
10:15
Divize A, 3.kolo
FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně - SK Klatovy 1898
FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně
SK Klatovy 1898
Mariánské Lázně / tráva
4 : 1
(1:0)
21.
srpna
OD
17:00
Divize A, 4.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FC Rokycany
SK Klatovy 1898
FC Rokycany
Klatovy / tráva
2 : 0
(0:0)
28.
srpna
OD
10:15
Divize A, 5.kolo
Český lev-Union Beroun - SK Klatovy 1898
Český lev-Union Beroun
SK Klatovy 1898
MS Na Ostrově / tráva
0 : 2
(0:1)
4.
září
OD
17:00
Divize A, 6.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY
SK Klatovy 1898
TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY
Klatovy / tráva
2 : 0
(2:0)
11.
září
OD
10:30
Divize A, 7.kolo
SK Hořovice - SK Klatovy 1898
SK Hořovice
SK Klatovy 1898
Hořovice / UMT
0 : 3
(0:2)
18.
září
OD
15:30
Divize A, 8.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
SK Klatovy 1898
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
Klatovy / tráva
3 : 3
(:)
25.
září
OD
16:00
Divize A, 9.kolo
FK HVĚZDA CHEB - SK Klatovy 1898
FK HVĚZDA CHEB
SK Klatovy 1898
Hvězda Cheb / UMT
28.
září
OD
15:30
Divize A, 15.kolo
SK OTAVA Katovice - SK Klatovy 1898
SK OTAVA Katovice
SK Klatovy 1898
Katovice / tráva
2.
října
OD
15:00
Divize A, 10.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK SENCO Doubravka
SK Klatovy 1898
SK SENCO Doubravka
Klatovy / tráva
9.
října
OD
15:00
Divize A, 11.kolo
TJ Spartak Soběslav - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Spartak Soběslav
SK Klatovy 1898
Soběslav / tráva
16.
října
OD
14:30
Divize A, 12.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FK JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 1910
SK Klatovy 1898
FK JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 1910
Klatovy / tráva
23.
října
OD
14:30
Divize A, 13.kolo
TJ Sokol Lom - SK Klatovy 1898
TJ Sokol Lom
SK Klatovy 1898
Bydlinského / tráva
30.
října
OD
14:30
Divize A, 14.kolo
SK Klatovy 1898 - FK ROBSTAV Přeštice
SK Klatovy 1898
FK ROBSTAV Přeštice
Klatovy / tráva

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
PK+
PK-
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
TJ Sokol LomTJ Sokol Lom
8
8
0
0
0
27:7
24
2.
SK Klatovy 1898SK Klatovy 1898
8
6
0
0
1
18:8
19
3.
FK ROBSTAV PřešticeFK ROBSTAV Přeštice
8
5
0
0
0
28:10
18
4.
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice BSK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
8
6
0
0
2
23:6
18
5.
SK OTAVA KatoviceSK OTAVA Katovice
8
5
0
0
3
22:16
15
6.
TJ Slavoj MýtoTJ Slavoj Mýto
8
4
0
0
2
15:12
14
7.
FC VIKTORIA Mariánské LázněFC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně
8
4
0
0
3
16:16
13
8.
TJ Spartak SoběslavTJ Spartak Soběslav
8
4
0
0
4
18:11
12
9.
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇSK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
8
3
0
0
2
21:15
12
10.
FK JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 1910FK JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 1910
8
3
0
0
4
13:23
10
11.
SK SENCO DoubravkaSK SENCO Doubravka
8
2
0
0
3
13:14
9
12.
FC RokycanyFC Rokycany
8
2
0
0
4
8:14
8
13.
FK HVĚZDA CHEBFK HVĚZDA CHEB
8
1
0
0
7
5:20
3
14.
Český lev-Union BerounČeský lev-Union Beroun
8
1
0
0
7
6:22
3
15.
TJ TATRAN SEDLČANYTJ TATRAN SEDLČANY
8
0
0
0
6
7:26
2
16.
SK HořoviceSK Hořovice
8
0
0
0
6
5:25
2